Help us get to over 8,753 articles in 2024.
If you know of a magician not listed in MagicPedia, start a New Biography for them. Contact us at magicpediahelp@gmail.com
Close Up Magic Authors Starting With H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Doug Peters (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Doug Peters (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
"up" to [[Close Up Magic Books]] ([[Close Up Magic Books Indexed By Title |title]], [[Close Up Magic Books Indexed By Artist|artist]], [[Close Up Magic Books Indexed By Author|author]]) | "up" to [[Close Up Magic Books]] ([[Close Up Magic Books Indexed By Title |title]], [[Close Up Magic Books Indexed By Artist|artist]], [[Close Up Magic Books Indexed By Author|author]]) | ||
[[Books by Paul Harris | Harris, Paul]] ([[Paul Harris |bio]]) | {| | ||
|[[Books by Paul Harris | Harris, Paul]] | |||
[[Books by Guy Hollingworth | Hollingworth, Guy]] ([[Guy Hollingworth |bio]]) | |([[Paul Harris |bio]]) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Books by Guy Hollingworth | Hollingworth, Guy]] | |||
|([[Guy Hollingworth |bio]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books by Pit Hartling| Hartling, Pit ]] | |||
|([[Pit Hartling|bio]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books by J. K. Hartman| Hartman, J. K. ]] | |||
|([[J. K. Hartman|bio]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books by Henry Hay| Hay, Henry]] | |||
|([[Henry Hay|bio]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books by Juean Hugard| Hugard, Jean]] | |||
|([[Jean Hugard|bio]]) | |||
|} |
Revision as of 20:05, 11 October 2007
"up" to Close Up Magic Books (title, artist, author)
Harris, Paul | (bio) |
Hollingworth, Guy | (bio) |
Hartling, Pit | (bio) |
Hartman, J. K. | (bio) |
Hay, Henry | (bio) |
Hugard, Jean | (bio) |